Difference between revisions of "Template:Current events articles"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align="left" valign="top"|Region: | !align="left" valign="top"|Region: | ||
| − | |<small>[[Current events in Africa|Africa]], [[Current events in Australia and New Zealand | + | |<small>[[Current events in Africa|Africa]], [[Current events in Australia and New Zealand[British and Irish current events|Britain and Ireland]], [[Canadian current events|Canada]], [[Chinese current events|China]], [[Current events in the European Union|European Union]], [[Current events in Hong Kong and Macao|Hong Kong and Macao]], [[Indian current events|India]], [[Current events in Malaysia and Singapore|Malaysia and Singapore]], [[Pakistan current events|Pakistan]], [[Current events in Poland|Poland]], [[Current events in Thailand|Thailand]], [[United States current events|United States]] </small> |
|- | |- | ||
!align="left" valign="top"|Topic: | !align="left" valign="top"|Topic: | ||
Revision as of 06:47, 27 March 2006
| Current events | edit | |
|---|---|---|
| Region: | Africa, [[Current events in Australia and New Zealand[British and Irish current events|Britain and Ireland]], Canada, China, European Union, Hong Kong and Macao, India, Malaysia and Singapore, Pakistan, Poland, Thailand, United States | |
| Topic: | Computer and video games, Science and technology, Sports, Wikipedia |