Difference between revisions of "Template:Current events articles"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tariqabjotu (updated regional current events links) |
imported>Tariqabjotu (+ links to two new articles) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align="left" valign="top"|Region: | !align="left" valign="top"|Region: | ||
| − | |<small>[[Current events in Africa|Africa]], [[British and Irish current events|Britain and Ireland]], [[Canadian current events|Canada]], [[Current events in East Asia|East Asia]], [[Current events in Europe|Europe]], [[Current events in Oceania|Oceania]], [[Current events in South Asia|South Asia]], [[Current events in Southeast Asia|Southeast Asia]], [[United States current events|United States]] </small> | + | |<small>[[Current events in Africa|Africa]], [[British and Irish current events|Britain and Ireland]], [[Canadian current events|Canada]], [[Current events in East Asia|East Asia]], [[Current events in Europe|Europe]], [[Current events in Latin America|Latin America]], [[Current events in the Middle East|The Middle East]], [[Current events in Oceania|Oceania]], [[Current events in South Asia|South Asia]], [[Current events in Southeast Asia|Southeast Asia]], [[United States current events|United States]] </small> |
|- | |- | ||
!align="left" valign="top"|Topic: | !align="left" valign="top"|Topic: | ||
Revision as of 04:47, 29 May 2006