Difference between revisions of "Template:Current events articles"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Vsion (Southeast Asia United; reorder) |
imported>Gadfium (Update to reflect that Current events in Australia and New Zealand is now Current events in Oceania) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align="left" valign="top"|Region: | !align="left" valign="top"|Region: | ||
| − | |<small>[[Current events in Africa|Africa]], [[Current events in | + | |<small>[[Current events in Africa|Africa]], [[Current events in Oceania|Oceania (including Australia and New Zealand)]], [[British and Irish current events|Britain and Ireland]], [[Canadian current events|Canada]], [[Chinese current events|China]], [[Current events in the European Union|European Union]], [[Current events in Hong Kong and Macao|Hong Kong and Macao]], [[Indian current events|India]], [[Pakistan current events|Pakistan]], [[Current events in Poland|Poland]], [[Current events in Southeast Asia|Southeast Asia]], [[United States current events|United States]] </small> |
|- | |- | ||
!align="left" valign="top"|Topic: | !align="left" valign="top"|Topic: | ||