Difference between revisions of "Template:Cyprus-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Grutness (DO NOT USE FLAG. See talk page.) |
imported>Grutness (replacing with less provocative map) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{border|[[Image:Cyprus | + | | {{border|[[Image:Cyprus.arp.750pix.jpg|40px]]}} |
| '' This [[Cyprus]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | | '' This [[Cyprus]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | ||
|}</div>[[Category:Cyprus stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div>[[Category:Cyprus stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||