Difference between revisions of "Template:Cyprus-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Gadfium (Add sprotect template as noinclude only) |
imported>KRBN (cyprus flag represents whole island) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{border|[[Image:Cyprus. | + | | {{border|[[Image:Flag of Cyprus (bordered).svg|40px]]}} |
| '' This [[Cyprus]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | | '' This [[Cyprus]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | ||
|}</div>[[Category:Cyprus stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div>[[Category:Cyprus stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||
<noinclude>{{sprotect}}</noinclude> | <noinclude>{{sprotect}}</noinclude> | ||