Difference between revisions of "Template:Current/examples"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Yellowdesk (Wikinews example incoherent and malformed. Removed.) |
imported>Conti m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| {{current|section|date={{CURRENTMONTHNAME}} {{CURRENTYEAR}}}} | | {{current|section|date={{CURRENTMONTHNAME}} {{CURRENTYEAR}}}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{current||election|date=</nowiki>{{CURRENTMONTHNAME}} {{CURRENTYEAR}}}}</code> | + | | <code><nowiki>{{current||current election|date=</nowiki>{{CURRENTMONTHNAME}} {{CURRENTYEAR}}}}</code> |
| − | | {{current||election|date={{CURRENTMONTHNAME}} {{CURRENTYEAR}}}} | + | | {{current||current election|date={{CURRENTMONTHNAME}} {{CURRENTYEAR}}}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:49, 30 March 2013
| Code | Result | ||
|---|---|---|---|
{{current}}
|
| ||
{{current|date=December 2025}}
|
| ||
{{current|section|date=December 2025}}
|
| ||
{{current||current election|date=December 2025}}
|
|