Difference between revisions of "Template:DSL technologies"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Bjankuloski06en~enwiki (mk) |
imported>Lmatt m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [[Asymmetric Digital Subscriber Line 2|ADSL2]] | | [[Asymmetric Digital Subscriber Line 2|ADSL2]] | ||
| − | | [[ITU G.992.3/4]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.3 Annex J]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.3 Annex L]] | + | | [[ITU G.992.3]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.4]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.3 Annex J]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.3 Annex L]] |
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [[Asymmetric Digital Subscriber Line 2 Plus|ADSL2+]] | | [[Asymmetric Digital Subscriber Line 2 Plus|ADSL2+]] | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 21 July 2011
mk:Шаблон:DSL технологии ml:ഫലകം:DSL technologies ru:Шаблон:XDSL технологии simple:Template:DSL technologies