Difference between revisions of "Template:DSL technologies"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jesse Viviano m (Fix more links to redirects) |
imported>Jesse Viviano m (More redirect to target page fixing) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[ITU G.992.3]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.4]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.3 Annex J]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.3 Annex L]] | | [[ITU G.992.3]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.4]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.3 Annex J]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.3 Annex L]] | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[G.992.5|ADSL2+]] |
| − | | [[ITU G.992.5]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.5 Annex M]] | + | | [[G.992.5|ITU G.992.5]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.5 Annex M]] |
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [[High-bit-rate digital subscriber line|HDSL]] || [[G.991.1|ITU G.991.1]] | | [[High-bit-rate digital subscriber line|HDSL]] || [[G.991.1|ITU G.991.1]] | ||
Revision as of 01:38, 23 February 2012
mk:Шаблон:DSL технологии ml:ഫലകം:DSL technologies ru:Шаблон:XDSL технологии simple:Template:DSL technologies