Difference between revisions of "Template:DSL technologies"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Jesse Viviano m (More redirect to target page fixing) |
imported>Jesse Viviano m (More retargeting links from redirects to their target pages) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[ANSI T1.413 Issue 2]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.1]] (G.DMT)<br/>[[ITU G.992.2]] (G.Lite) | | [[ANSI T1.413 Issue 2]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.1]] (G.DMT)<br/>[[ITU G.992.2]] (G.Lite) | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[G.992.3|ADSL2]] |
| − | | [[ITU G.992.3]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.4]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.3 Annex J]]<br/>[[ITU G.992.3 Annex L]] | + | | [[G.992.3|ITU G.992.3]]<br/>[[G.992.4|ITU G.992.4]]<br/>[[G.992.3 Annex J|ITU G.992.3 Annex J]]<br/>[[G.992.3 Annex L|ITU G.992.3 Annex L]] |
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| [[G.992.5|ADSL2+]] | | [[G.992.5|ADSL2+]] | ||
Revision as of 01:41, 23 February 2012
mk:Шаблон:DSL технологии ml:ഫലകം:DSL technologies ru:Шаблон:XDSL технологии simple:Template:DSL technologies