Difference between revisions of "Template:DUNPenang"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>*angys* |
imported>*angys* (// Edit via Wikiplus add links) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| N06 || [[Telok Ayer Tawar (state constituency)|Telok Ayer Tawar]] || Mustafa Kamal Ahmad || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N06 || [[Telok Ayer Tawar (state constituency)|Telok Ayer Tawar]] || Mustafa Kamal Ahmad || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N07 || [[Sungai Puyu (state constituency)|Sungai Puyu]] || | + | | N07 || [[Sungai Puyu (state constituency)|Sungai Puyu]] || [[Phee Boon Poh]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''[[Democratic Action Party (Malaysia)|DAP]]''') || <small>[[Penang State Executive Council|EXCO Member]]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N08 || [[Bagan Jermal (state constituency)|Bagan Jermal]] || | + | | N08 || [[Bagan Jermal (state constituency)|Bagan Jermal]] || [[Soon Lip Chee]] ||bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| N09 || [[Bagan Dalam (state constituency)|Bagan Dalam]] || Satees Muniandy || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N09 || [[Bagan Dalam (state constituency)|Bagan Dalam]] || Satees Muniandy || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| N11 || [[Permatang Pasir (state constituency)|Permatang Pasir]] || {{illm|Muhammad Faiz Mohamed Fadzil|ms|Muhammad Faiz Fadzil}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''[[National Trust Party (Malaysia)|AMANAH]]''') || {{n/a}} | | N11 || [[Permatang Pasir (state constituency)|Permatang Pasir]] || {{illm|Muhammad Faiz Mohamed Fadzil|ms|Muhammad Faiz Fadzil}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''[[National Trust Party (Malaysia)|AMANAH]]''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N12 || [[Penanti (state constituency)|Penanti]] || | + | | N12 || [[Penanti (state constituency)|Penanti]] || [[Norlela Ariffin]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || EXCO Member |
|- | |- | ||
| N13 || [[Berapit (state constituency)|Berapit]] || Heng Lee Lee || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N13 || [[Berapit (state constituency)|Berapit]] || Heng Lee Lee || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| N16 || [[Perai (state constituency)|Perai]] || [[Ramasamy Palanisamy]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>[[Penang State Executive Council|Deputy Chief Minister]]</small> | | N16 || [[Perai (state constituency)|Perai]] || [[Ramasamy Palanisamy]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>[[Penang State Executive Council|Deputy Chief Minister]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N17 || [[Bukit Tengah (state constituency)|Bukit Tengah]] || [[Gooi Hsiao | + | | N17 || [[Bukit Tengah (state constituency)|Bukit Tengah]] || [[Gooi Hsiao Leung]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N18 || [[Bukit Tambun (state constituency)|Bukit Tambun]] || Goh Choon Aik || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N18 || [[Bukit Tambun (state constituency)|Bukit Tambun]] || Goh Choon Aik || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| N19 || [[Jawi (state constituency)|Jawi]] || H’ng Mooi Lye || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N19 || [[Jawi (state constituency)|Jawi]] || H’ng Mooi Lye || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N20 || [[Sungai Bakap (state constituency)|Sungai Bakap]] || Amar Pritpal Abdullah || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>Deputy Speaker</small> | + | | N20 || [[Sungai Bakap (state constituency)|Sungai Bakap]] || [[Amar Pritpal Abdullah]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>Deputy Speaker</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| N21 || [[Sungai Acheh (state constituency)|Sungai Acheh]] || {{illm|Zulkifli Ibrahim|ms|Zulkifli Ibrahim}} || bgcolor="{{Independent (politician)/meta/shading}}" | '''IND''' || {{n/a}} | | N21 || [[Sungai Acheh (state constituency)|Sungai Acheh]] || {{illm|Zulkifli Ibrahim|ms|Zulkifli Ibrahim}} || bgcolor="{{Independent (politician)/meta/shading}}" | '''IND''' || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| N33 || [[Air Itam (Penang state constituency)|Air Itam]] || Joseph Ng Soon Seong || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N33 || [[Air Itam (Penang state constituency)|Air Itam]] || Joseph Ng Soon Seong || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N34 || [[Paya Terubong (state constituency)|Paya Terubong]] || | + | | N34 || [[Paya Terubong (state constituency)|Paya Terubong]] || [[Yeoh Soon Hin]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| N35 || [[Batu Uban (state constituency)|Batu Uban]] || {{illm|Kumaresan Aramugam|ms|Kumaresan Aramugam}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N35 || [[Batu Uban (state constituency)|Batu Uban]] || {{illm|Kumaresan Aramugam|ms|Kumaresan Aramugam}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| N36 || [[Pantai Jerejak (state constituency)|Pantai Jerejak]] || [[Saifuddin Nasution Ismail]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || MP of Kulim-Bandar Baharu | | N36 || [[Pantai Jerejak (state constituency)|Pantai Jerejak]] || [[Saifuddin Nasution Ismail]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || MP of Kulim-Bandar Baharu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N37 || [[Batu Maung (state constituency)|Batu Maung]] || Abdul Halim Hussain || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | + | | N37 || [[Batu Maung (state constituency)|Batu Maung]] || [[Abdul Halim Hussain]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| N38 || [[Bayan Lepas (state constituency)|Bayan Lepas]] || Azrul Mahathir Aziz || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''AMANAH''') || {{n/a}} | | N38 || [[Bayan Lepas (state constituency)|Bayan Lepas]] || Azrul Mahathir Aziz || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''AMANAH''') || {{n/a}} | ||