Difference between revisions of "Template:DUNPenang"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PPP001 |
imported>Sumberjaya2014 |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! width="80"|Post | ! width="80"|Post | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | colspan = "8" |[[Pakatan Harapan|PH]] '''34''' | [[PPBM]] '''4''' |[[Barisan Nasional|BN]] '''2''' | [[ | + | | colspan = "8" |[[Pakatan Harapan|PH]] '''34''' | [[PPBM]] '''4''' |[[Barisan Nasional|BN]] '''2''' | [[Malaysian Islamic Party|PAS]] '''1''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N01 || [[Penaga (state constituency)|Penaga]] || {{illm|Mohd. Yusni Mat Piah|ms|Mohd Yusni Mat Piah}} || bgcolor="{{ | + | | N01 || [[Penaga (state constituency)|Penaga]] || {{illm|Mohd. Yusni Mat Piah|ms|Mohd Yusni Mat Piah}} || bgcolor="{{Perikatan Nasional/meta/color}}" | {{Font color|white|'''PN''' ('''[[Malaysian Islamic Party|PAS]]''')}} || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N02 || [[Bertam (state constituency)|Bertam]] || {{illm|Khaliq Mehtab Mohd. Ishaq|ms|Khaliq Mehtab Mohd Ishaq}} || bgcolor="{{ | + | | N02 || [[Bertam (state constituency)|Bertam]] || {{illm|Khaliq Mehtab Mohd. Ishaq|ms|Khaliq Mehtab Mohd Ishaq}} || bgcolor="{{Perikatan Nasional/meta/color}}" | {{Font color|white|'''PN''' ('''[[Malaysian United Indigenous Party|BERSATU]]''')}} || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N03 || [[Pinang Tunggal (state constituency)|Pinang Tunggal]] ||[[Ahmad Zakiyuddin Abdul Rahman|Ahmad Zakiyuddin Abd. Rahman]]|| bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ([[People's Justice Party (Malaysia)|'''PKR''']]) || <small>[[Penang State Executive Council|Deputy Chief Minister]]</small> | | N03 || [[Pinang Tunggal (state constituency)|Pinang Tunggal]] ||[[Ahmad Zakiyuddin Abdul Rahman|Ahmad Zakiyuddin Abd. Rahman]]|| bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ([[People's Justice Party (Malaysia)|'''PKR''']]) || <small>[[Penang State Executive Council|Deputy Chief Minister]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N04 || [[Permatang Berangan (state constituency)|Permatang Berangan]] || Nor Hafizah Othman || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | ''' | + | | N04 || [[Permatang Berangan (state constituency)|Permatang Berangan]] || Nor Hafizah Othman || bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''BN''' ('''[[United Malays National Organisation|UMNO]]''') || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N05 || [[Sungai Dua (state constituency)|Sungai Dua]] || Muhamad Yusoff Mohd. Noor|| bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | ''' | + | | N05 || [[Sungai Dua (state constituency)|Sungai Dua]] || Muhamad Yusoff Mohd. Noor|| bgcolor="{{Barisan Nasional/meta/shading}}" | '''BN''' ('''UMNO''') || <small>[[Leader of the Opposition (Malaysia)|Opposition Leader]]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| N06 || [[Telok Ayer Tawar (state constituency)|Telok Ayer Tawar]] || Mustafa Kamal Ahmad || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N06 || [[Telok Ayer Tawar (state constituency)|Telok Ayer Tawar]] || Mustafa Kamal Ahmad || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| N09 || [[Bagan Dalam (state constituency)|Bagan Dalam]] || Satees Muniandy || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N09 || [[Bagan Dalam (state constituency)|Bagan Dalam]] || Satees Muniandy || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N10 || [[Seberang Jaya (state constituency)|Seberang Jaya]] || [[Afif Bahardin]] || bgcolor="{{ | + | | N10 || [[Seberang Jaya (state constituency)|Seberang Jaya]] || [[Afif Bahardin]] || bgcolor="{{Perikatan Nasional/meta/color}}" | {{Font color|white|'''PN''' ('''BERSATU''')}} || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N11 || [[Permatang Pasir (state constituency)|Permatang Pasir]] || {{illm|Muhammad Faiz Mohamed Fadzil|ms|Muhammad Faiz Fadzil}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''[[National Trust Party (Malaysia)|AMANAH]]''') || {{n/a}} | | N11 || [[Permatang Pasir (state constituency)|Permatang Pasir]] || {{illm|Muhammad Faiz Mohamed Fadzil|ms|Muhammad Faiz Fadzil}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''[[National Trust Party (Malaysia)|AMANAH]]''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N12 || [[Penanti (state constituency)|Penanti]] || [[Norlela Ariffin]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || EXCO Member | + | | N12 || [[Penanti (state constituency)|Penanti]] || [[Norlela Ariffin]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| N13 || [[Berapit (state constituency)|Berapit]] || Heng Lee Lee || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N13 || [[Berapit (state constituency)|Berapit]] || Heng Lee Lee || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| N20 || [[Sungai Bakap (state constituency)|Sungai Bakap]] || [[Amar Pritpal Abdullah]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>Deputy Speaker</small> | | N20 || [[Sungai Bakap (state constituency)|Sungai Bakap]] || [[Amar Pritpal Abdullah]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>Deputy Speaker</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N21 || [[Sungai Acheh (state constituency)|Sungai Acheh]] || {{illm|Zulkifli Ibrahim|ms|Zulkifli Ibrahim}} || bgcolor="{{ | + | | N21 || [[Sungai Acheh (state constituency)|Sungai Acheh]] || {{illm|Zulkifli Ibrahim|ms|Zulkifli Ibrahim}} || bgcolor="{{Perikatan Nasional/meta/color}}" | {{Font color|white|'''PN''' ('''BERSATU''')}} || {{n/a}} |
|- | |- | ||
| N22 || [[Tanjong Bunga (state constituency)|Tanjong Bunga]] || [[Zairil Khir Johari]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}"| '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | | N22 || [[Tanjong Bunga (state constituency)|Tanjong Bunga]] || [[Zairil Khir Johari]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}"| '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N23 || [[Air Putih (Penang state constituency)|Air Putih]] || [[Lim Guan Eng]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || MP of Bagan | + | | N23 || [[Air Putih (Penang state constituency)|Air Putih]] || [[Lim Guan Eng]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') ||<small> MP of [[Bagan (federal constituency)|Bagan]]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| N24 || [[Kebun Bunga (state constituency)|Kebun Bunga]] || {{illm|Ong Khan Lee|zh|王康立}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N24 || [[Kebun Bunga (state constituency)|Kebun Bunga]] || {{illm|Ong Khan Lee|zh|王康立}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| N26 || [[Padang Kota (state constituency)|Padang Kota]] || [[Chow Kon Yeow]] | | N26 || [[Padang Kota (state constituency)|Padang Kota]] || [[Chow Kon Yeow]] | ||
| − | | bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>[[List of Chief Ministers of Penang|Chief Minister]]</small> | + | | bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" |'''PH''' ('''DAP''') || <small>[[List of Chief Ministers of Penang|Chief Minister]]<br>MP of [[Tanjong (federal constituency)|Tanjong]]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| N27 || [[Pengkalan Kota (state constituency)|Pengkalan Kota]] || {{illm|Gooi Zi Sen|zh|魏子森}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | | N27 || [[Pengkalan Kota (state constituency)|Pengkalan Kota]] || {{illm|Gooi Zi Sen|zh|魏子森}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''DAP''') || {{n/a}} | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| N35 || [[Batu Uban (state constituency)|Batu Uban]] || {{illm|Kumaresan Aramugam|ms|Kumaresan Aramugam}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N35 || [[Batu Uban (state constituency)|Batu Uban]] || {{illm|Kumaresan Aramugam|ms|Kumaresan Aramugam}} || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N36 || [[Pantai Jerejak (state constituency)|Pantai Jerejak]] || [[Saifuddin Nasution Ismail]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || MP of Kulim-Bandar Baharu | + | | N36 || [[Pantai Jerejak (state constituency)|Pantai Jerejak]] || [[Saifuddin Nasution Ismail]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>MP of [[Kulim-Bandar Baharu (federal constituency)|Kulim-Bandar Baharu]]</small> |
|- | |- | ||
| N37 || [[Batu Maung (state constituency)|Batu Maung]] || [[Abdul Halim Hussain]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | | N37 || [[Batu Maung (state constituency)|Batu Maung]] || [[Abdul Halim Hussain]] || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || <small>EXCO Member</small> | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| N39 || [[Pulau Betong (state constituency)|Pulau Betong]] || Mohd. Tuah Ismail || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | | N39 || [[Pulau Betong (state constituency)|Pulau Betong]] || Mohd. Tuah Ismail || bgcolor="{{Pakatan Harapan/meta/shading}}" | '''PH''' ('''PKR''') || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | N40 || [[Telok Bahang (state constituency)|Telok Bahang]] || {{illm|Zolkifly Md. Lazim|ms|Zolkifly Md Lazim}} || bgcolor="{{ | + | | N40 || [[Telok Bahang (state constituency)|Telok Bahang]] || {{illm|Zolkifly Md. Lazim|ms|Zolkifly Md Lazim}} || bgcolor="{{Perikatan Nasional/meta/color}}" | {{Font color|white|'''PN''' ('''BERSATU''')}} || {{n/a}} |
|} | |} | ||