Difference between revisions of "Template:Dashboard"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Template documentation
imported>PhilKnight (+ {{Vandalism information|prefix=User:Fetchcomms/}}) |
imported>John of Reading (Category:Wikipedia protected edit requests has been renamed to Category:Wikipedia fully-protected edit requests) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| [[:Category:Wikipedia semi-protected edit requests#Pages in Category|Wikipedia semi-protected edit requests]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedia semi-protected edit requests}} | | [[:Category:Wikipedia semi-protected edit requests#Pages in Category|Wikipedia semi-protected edit requests]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedia semi-protected edit requests}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[:Category:Wikipedia protected edit requests#Pages in category|Wikipedia protected edit requests]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedia protected edit requests}} | + | | [[:Category:Wikipedia fully-protected edit requests#Pages in category|Wikipedia fully-protected edit requests]] || {{PAGESINCAT:Wikipedia fully-protected edit requests}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category:Requested edits#Pages in category|Requested Edits]] || {{#expr:{{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits}}|- 1)}} | | [[:Category:Requested edits#Pages in category|Requested Edits]] || {{#expr:{{PAGESINCAT:Requested edits}}|- 1)}} | ||
Revision as of 21:25, 30 June 2015
Template:Vandalism information
| User:TParis/RfX Report |
Possible vandalism
Vandalism reports
{{Wikipedia:Administrator intervention against vandalism}}
Speedy and proposed deletions
|
Template:Replaceable fair use backlog Template:Single cat backlog inner Template:Single cat backlog inner Template:Single cat backlog Template:Single cat backlog Template:Prod backlog |
Backlogs
Administrative backlog
Wikipedia backlog
Pages missing references list
See also
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:Dashboard/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (edit | diff) and testcases (create) pages. Subpages of this template. |