Difference between revisions of "Template:Davao City news programs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ms2ger m (Convert to navbox class) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- class="navbox-odd" | |- class="navbox-odd" | ||
! Current | ! Current | ||
| − | | [[Kingdom Upclose]] • [[Newsline Mindanao]] • [[Newsline Pilipinas]] • [[Testigo]] • [[The Weekender World]] • [[TV Patrol Davao|TV Patrol Southern Mindanao]] | + | | [[Kingdom Upclose]] • [[News@12]] • [[Newsline Mindanao]] • [[Newsline Pilipinas]] • [[Testigo]] • [[The Weekender World]] • [[TV Patrol Davao|TV Patrol Southern Mindanao]] |
|- class="navbox-even" | |- class="navbox-even" | ||
! Defunct | ! Defunct | ||
| [[Davao Express Balita]] • [[NewsWatch Davao]] • [[News Central Davao]] | | [[Davao Express Balita]] • [[NewsWatch Davao]] • [[News Central Davao]] | ||
|} | |} | ||