Difference between revisions of "Template:David Cameron cabinet 4 vertical"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BarlowIX m |
imported>BarlowIX |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister of State]] | | [[Minister of State]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Matthew Hancock]] {{small|MP}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Minister for Small Business]] | | [[Minister for Small Business]] | ||
Revision as of 15:03, 11 May 2015
References
- ↑ "Election 2015: Prime Minister and ministerial appointments" (Press release). 8 May 2015. Retrieved 8 May 2015.