Difference between revisions of "Template:David Cameron cabinet 4 vertical"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Therequiembellishere |
|||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Tina Stowell, Baroness Stowell of Beeston|The Baroness Stowell of Beeston]] <small>[[MBE]] [[Privy council|PC]]</small> | | {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Tina Stowell, Baroness Stowell of Beeston|The Baroness Stowell of Beeston]] <small>[[MBE]] [[Privy council|PC]]</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster]] | + | | [[Minister for the Cabinet Office]]<br>[[Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster]] |
| {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Oliver Letwin]] {{small|MP}} | | {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Oliver Letwin]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [[Mark Harper]] {{small|MP}} | | [[Mark Harper]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Minister for | + | | [[Cabinet Office|Minister of State for Efficiency and Civil Service Reform]]<br />[[Paymaster General]] |
| [[Matthew Hancock]] {{small|MP}} | | [[Matthew Hancock]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:49, 11 May 2015
References
- ↑ "Election 2015: Prime Minister and ministerial appointments" (Press release). 8 May 2015. Retrieved 8 May 2015.