Difference between revisions of "Template:David Cameron cabinet 4 vertical"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Therequiembellishere |
imported>Therequiembellishere |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Philip Hammond]] {{small|MP}} | | {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Philip Hammond]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Secretary of State for Justice]]<br>[[Lord Chancellor]] |
| {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Michael Gove]] {{small|MP}} | | {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Michael Gove]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Michael Fallon]] {{small|MP}} | | {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Michael Fallon]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Secretary of State for Business, Innovation and Skills | + | | [[Secretary of State for Business, Innovation and Skills]] |
| {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Sajid Javid]] {{small|MP}} | | {{small|The Rt Hon.}} [[Sajid Javid]] {{small|MP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:50, 12 May 2015
References
- ↑ "Election 2015: Prime Minister and ministerial appointments" (Press release). 8 May 2015. Retrieved 8 May 2015.