Difference between revisions of "Template:Death Note"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Juhachi |
imported>Juhachi (Fix) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Main | ! Main | ||
| − | | [[List of Death Note manga|Manga]] | [[List of Death Note DVDs|DVD]] | [[Death Note ( | + | | [[List of Death Note manga|Manga]] | [[List of Death Note DVDs|DVD]] | [[Death Note (film)|Movies]] | [[Death Note original soundtracks|Music]] | [[List of Death Note episodes|List of anime episodes]] | [[List of Death Note characters|Characters]] | [[Plotline of Death Note|Plotline]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Concepts | ! Concepts | ||
Revision as of 23:39, 17 April 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Main | Manga | DVD | Movies | Music | List of anime episodes | Characters | Plotline | |||||||
| Concepts | Rules of the Death Note | Shinigami Eyes | |||||||
| ||||||||