Difference between revisions of "Template:Death Note"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sjones23 m (change instance of movie to film) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Concepts | ! Concepts | ||
| − | | [[Rules of the Death Note]] | [[Shinigami | + | | [[Rules of the Death Note]] | [[Shinigami eyes]] |
|- | |- | ||
|}<includeonly> | |}<includeonly> | ||