Difference between revisions of "Template:Death Note"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sunny910910 (added characters section) |
imported>Sunny910910 (changed L to L Lawliet) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Characters | ! Characters | ||
| − | | [[Light Yagami]] | [[L (Death Note)|L]] | [[Misa Amane]] | [[Shinigami (Death Note)|Shinigami]] | + | | [[Light Yagami]] | [[L (Death Note)|L Lawliet]] | [[Misa Amane]] | [[Shinigami (Death Note)|Shinigami]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Concepts | ! Concepts | ||
Revision as of 00:25, 7 November 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||
|---|---|---|
| Main | Manga | Films | Music | List of anime episodes | Characters | |
| Characters | Light Yagami | L Lawliet | Misa Amane | Shinigami | |
| Concepts | Rules of the Death Note | Shinigami eyes | |
ja:Template:DEATH NOTE is:Template:Death Note ms:Template:Death Note