Difference between revisions of "Template:Death Note"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Duane543 (remove "Rules of the Death Note" link because the article has been deleted) |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Characters | ! Characters | ||
| − | | [[Light Yagami]] | [[L (Death Note)|L | + | | [[Light Yagami]] | [[L (Death Note)|L]] | [[Misa Amane]] | [[Shinigami (Death Note)|Shinigami]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Concepts | ! Concepts | ||
Revision as of 05:38, 9 December 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | ||
|---|---|---|
| Main | Manga | Films | Music | List of anime episodes | Characters | |
| Characters | Light Yagami | L | Misa Amane | Shinigami | |
| Concepts | Shinigami eyes | |
ja:Template:DEATH NOTE is:Template:Death Note ms:Template:Death Note