Difference between revisions of "Template:Dekaranger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ryulong m (Reverted edits by Smartie2thaMaxXx (talk) to last version by Ryulong) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightGrey; color:red; text-align:right" | Media | ! style="background:LightGrey; color:red; text-align:right" | Media | ||
| − | | ''[[Power Rangers S.P.D.]]'' | + | | ''[[GoGo Sentai Boukenger vs. Super Sentai|VS Super Sentai]]'' • ''[[Power Rangers S.P.D.]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]][[vi:Bản mẫu:Dekaranger]] | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Super Sentai templates|{{PAGENAME}}]][[vi:Bản mẫu:Dekaranger]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 07:50, 16 January 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Characters | Dekaranger • Alienizer | S.P.D. | |
| Media | VS Super Sentai • Power Rangers S.P.D. | ||