Difference between revisions of "Template:Dekaranger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>777sms |
imported>Ryulong |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:LightGrey; color:red; text-align:right"| Characters | ! style="background:LightGrey; color:red; text-align:right"| Characters | ||
| − | | [[Special Police Dekaranger|Dekaranger]] | + | | [[Special Police Dekaranger|Dekaranger]]{{·}} [[Space Criminals Alienizer|Alienizer]] |
|rowspan="2" style="font-size:300%; font-family:Impact"| S.P.D. | |rowspan="2" style="font-size:300%; font-family:Impact"| S.P.D. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 30 October 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Characters | Dekaranger · Alienizer | S.P.D. | |
| Media | Power Rangers S.P.D. | ||