Difference between revisions of "Template:Denmark-struct-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Junafani (</noinclude>) |
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Odense - Sankt Knuds kirke 2005-07-16.jpeg|35px| ]] | | [[Image:Odense - Sankt Knuds kirke 2005-07-16.jpeg|35px| ]] | ||
| − | | '' This article about a [[Denmark|Danish]] [[building|building or structure]] is a [[Wikipedia:stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by | + | | '' This article about a [[Denmark|Danish]] [[building|building or structure]] is a [[Wikipedia:stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by expanding it''. |
|}</div>[[Category:Danish building and structure stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | |}</div>[[Category:Danish building and structure stubs<noinclude>| </noinclude>]] | ||
<noinclude>[[da:Skabelon:DK-bygningstub]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[da:Skabelon:DK-bygningstub]]</noinclude> | ||