Difference between revisions of "Template:Diff/testcases"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Edokter |
imported>Edokter m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! style="width:33%;" | code !! result with {{template|diff}} !! result with {{template|diff/sandbox}} | ! style="width:33%;" | code !! result with {{template|diff}} !! result with {{template|diff/sandbox}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <code><nowiki>{{diff|title=Main Page|diff=204901573|oldid=202506579|label=Diff between two numbered versions of a page using paramater names}}</nowiki></code> | + | | <code><nowiki>{{diff|title=Main Page|diff=204901573|oldid=202506579|label=Diff between two numbered versions of a page (using paramater names)}}</nowiki></code> |
| − | | {{diff|title=Main Page|diff=204901573|oldid=202506579|label=Diff between two numbered versions of a page using paramater names}} | + | | {{diff|title=Main Page|diff=204901573|oldid=202506579|label=Diff between two numbered versions of a page (using paramater names)}} |
| − | | {{diff/sandbox|title=Main Page|diff=204901573|oldid=202506579|label=Diff between two numbered versions of a page using paramater names}} | + | | {{diff/sandbox|title=Main Page|diff=204901573|oldid=202506579|label=Diff between two numbered versions of a page (using paramater names)}} |
|- | |- | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{diff|Main Page|204901573|202506579|Diff between two numbered versions of a page}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{diff|Main Page|204901573|202506579|Diff between two numbered versions of a page}}</nowiki></code> | ||
Latest revision as of 08:55, 10 April 2016
- REDIRECT Template:Testcases notice
- From a page move: This is a redirect from a page that has been moved (renamed). This page was kept as a redirect to avoid breaking links, both internal and external, that may have been made to the old page name.