Difference between revisions of "Template:Disneymania"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>QuasyBoy m (Reverted edits by 76.210.117.74 (talk) to last version by QuasyBoy) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#DEDDE2"|{{tnavbar-header|The '''''DisneyMania''''' series|DisneyMania}} | ! colspan="2" style="background:#DEDDE2"|{{tnavbar-header|The '''''DisneyMania''''' series|DisneyMania}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <center>''[[DisneyMania]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 2]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 3]]''{{·}}</center> ''[[DisneyRemixMania]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 4]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 5]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 6 | + | | <center>''[[DisneyMania]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 2]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 3]]''{{·}}</center> ''[[DisneyRemixMania]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 4]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 5]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 6]]'' |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> | ||