Difference between revisions of "Template:Disneymania"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>QuasyBoy m (Reverted edits by 75.5.226.47 (talk) to last version by QuasyBoy) |
imported>03md |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#DEDDE2"|{{tnavbar-header|The '''''DisneyMania''''' series|DisneyMania}} | ! colspan="2" style="background:#DEDDE2"|{{tnavbar-header|The '''''DisneyMania''''' series|DisneyMania}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Sequential albums''': ''[[DisneyMania]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 2]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 3]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 4]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 5]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 6]]'' | + | | '''Sequential albums''': ''[[DisneyMania]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 2]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 3]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 4]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 5]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 6]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 7]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 8]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 9]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Other albums''': ''[[DisneyRemixMania]]''{{·}} ''[[Princess DisneyMania]]'' | | '''Other albums''': ''[[DisneyRemixMania]]''{{·}} ''[[Princess DisneyMania]]'' | ||
Revision as of 23:45, 2 November 2008
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |
|---|---|
| Sequential albums: DisneyMania · DisneyMania 2 · DisneyMania 3 · DisneyMania 4 · DisneyMania 5 · DisneyMania 6 · DisneyMania 7 · DisneyMania 8 · DisneyMania 9 | |
| Other albums: DisneyRemixMania · Princess DisneyMania | |