Difference between revisions of "Template:Disneymania"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>NrDg m (Reverted 3 edits by Tombraiderlegend; No article and also WP:CRYSTAL speculation about future. (TW)) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#DEDDE2"|{{tnavbar-header|The '''''DisneyMania''''' series|DisneyMania}} | ! colspan="2" style="background:#DEDDE2"|{{tnavbar-header|The '''''DisneyMania''''' series|DisneyMania}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''Sequential albums''': ''[[DisneyMania]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 2|2]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 3|3]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 4|4]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 5|5]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 6|6]]'' | + | | '''Sequential albums''': ''[[DisneyMania]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 2|2]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 3|3]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 4|4]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 5|5]]''{{·}} ''[[DisneyMania 6|6]]''{{·}} ''DisneyMania 7|7'' |
|- | |- | ||
| '''Other albums''': ''[[DisneyRemixMania]]''{{·}} ''[[Princess DisneyMania|Princess]]'' | | '''Other albums''': ''[[DisneyRemixMania]]''{{·}} ''[[Princess DisneyMania|Princess]]'' | ||
Revision as of 23:22, 29 April 2009
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |
|---|---|
| Sequential albums: DisneyMania · 2 · 3 · 4 · 5 · 6 · DisneyMania 7|7 | |
| Other albums: DisneyRemixMania · Princess | |