Difference between revisions of "Template:DoctorWhoWikiProject-Member"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Khaosworks |
imported>Smomo (Replacing image) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="messagebox standard-talk" | {| class="messagebox standard-talk" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:TARDIS1.png|80px|Peer review]] |
|align="center"|This user is a member of [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Doctor Who|WikiProject Doctor Who]], an attempt to build a comprehensive and detailed guide to ''[[Doctor Who]]'' and its spin-offs on Wikipedia. Please feel free to [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Doctor Who|join us]]. | |align="center"|This user is a member of [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Doctor Who|WikiProject Doctor Who]], an attempt to build a comprehensive and detailed guide to ''[[Doctor Who]]'' and its spin-offs on Wikipedia. Please feel free to [[Wikipedia:WikiProject Doctor Who|join us]]. | ||
|} | |} | ||