Difference between revisions of "Template:.hack"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ryulong (page moved) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[list of .hack books|Books]]: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[list of .hack books|Books]]: | ||
| − | | ''[[.hack//AI buster|AI buster]]'' | ''[[.hack//AI buster 2|AI buster 2]]'' | ''[[.hack//ZERO|ZERO]]'' | ''[[.hack//Another Birth|Another Birth]]'' | ''[[.hack//Legend of the Twilight|Legend of the Twilight]]'' | ''[[.hack//XXXX]]'' | ''[[.hack//4 Koma|4 Koma]]'' | ''[[.hack//G.U.: The World|G.U.: The World]]'' | '' | + | | ''[[.hack//AI buster|AI buster]]'' | ''[[.hack//AI buster 2|AI buster 2]]'' | ''[[.hack//ZERO|ZERO]]'' | ''[[.hack//Another Birth|Another Birth]]'' | ''[[.hack//Legend of the Twilight|Legend of the Twilight]]'' | ''[[.hack//XXXX]]'' | ''[[.hack//4 Koma|4 Koma]]'' | ''[[.hack//G.U.: The World|G.U.: The World]]'' | ''.hack//CELL'' |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[List of .hack characters|Characters]]: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[List of .hack characters|Characters]]: | ||
Revision as of 20:25, 25 January 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |
|---|---|
| Video games: | INFECTION | MUTATION | OUTBREAK | QUARANTINE | frägment | G.U. |
| Anime: | Liminality | SIGN | Legend of the Twilight | GIFT | Roots |
| Books: | AI buster | AI buster 2 | ZERO | Another Birth | Legend of the Twilight | .hack//XXXX | 4 Koma | G.U.: The World | .hack//CELL |
| Characters: | Albireo | Alkaid | Aura | Azure Kite | Balmung | BlackRose | Cubia | Elk | Emma Wielant | Harald Hoerwick | Haseo | Helba | Kite | Kuhn | Lycoris | Mia | Mimiru | Morganna | Orca | Ovan | Rena | Shugo | Skeith | Tri-Edge | Tsukasa | Zefie .hack//SIGN characters |
| Other: | Altimit Corporation | ALTIMIT OS | CC Corporation | Cubia | Data Drain | Eight Phases | GU Phases (.hack) | .hack//ENEMY | Epitaph of Twilight | Net Slum | Pluto's Kiss | The World | .hack character classes |