Difference between revisions of "Template:.hack"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Kazu-kun (If it doesn't have a link, it's better to remove it completely) |
blackwiki>Kazu-kun m (decapping per MOS.) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[.hack (video game series)|Video games]]: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[.hack (video game series)|Video games]]: | ||
| − | | ''[[.hack// | + | | ''[[.hack//Infection|Infection]]'' | ''[[.hack//Mutation|Mutation]]'' | ''[[.hack//Outbreak|Outbreak]]'' | ''[[.hack//Quarantine|Quarantine]]'' | ''[[.hack//frägment|frägment]]'' | ''[[.hack//G.U. (video games)|G.U.]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| Anime: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| Anime: | ||
| − | | ''[[.hack//Liminality|Liminality]]'' | ''[[.hack// | + | | ''[[.hack//Liminality|Liminality]]'' | ''[[.hack//Sign|Sign]]'' | ''[[.hack//Legend of the Twilight|Legend of the Twilight]]'' | ''[[.hack//Gift|Gift]]'' | ''[[.hack//Roots|Roots]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[list of .hack books|Books]]: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[list of .hack books|Books]]: | ||
| − | | ''[[.hack//AI buster|AI buster]]'' | ''[[.hack//AI buster 2|AI buster 2]]'' | ''[[.hack// | + | | ''[[.hack//AI buster|AI buster]]'' | ''[[.hack//AI buster 2|AI buster 2]]'' | ''[[.hack//Zero|Zero]]'' | ''[[.hack//Another Birth|Another Birth]]'' | ''[[.hack//Legend of the Twilight|Legend of the Twilight]]'' | ''[[.hack//XXXX]]'' | ''[[.hack//4 Koma|4 Koma]]'' | ''[[.hack//G.U.: The World|G.U.: The World]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[List of .hack characters|Characters]]: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[List of .hack characters|Characters]]: | ||
| − | |[[Albireo (.hack)|Albireo]] | [[Alkaid (.hack)|Alkaid]] | [[Aura (.hack)|Aura]] | [[Azure Kite (.hack)|Azure Kite]] | [[Balmung (.hack)|Balmung]] | [[ | + | |[[Albireo (.hack)|Albireo]] | [[Alkaid (.hack)|Alkaid]] | [[Aura (.hack)|Aura]] | [[Azure Kite (.hack)|Azure Kite]] | [[Balmung (.hack)|Balmung]] | [[BlackRose (.hack)|BlackRose]] | [[Cubia (.hack)|Cubia]] | [[Elk (.hack)|Elk]] | [[Emma Wielant]] | [[Harald Hoerwick]] | [[Haseo (.hack)|Haseo]] | [[Helba]] | [[Kite (.hack)|Kite]] | [[Kuhn (.hack)|Kuhn]] | [[Lycoris (.hack)|Lycoris]] | [[Mia (.hack)|Mia]] | [[Mimiru]] | [[Morganna Mode Gone|Morganna]] | [[Orca_(.hack)|Orca]] | [[Ovan]] | [[Rena]] | [[Shugo Kunisaki|Shugo]] | [[Skeith (.hack)|Skeith]] | [[Tri-Edge (.hack)|Tri-Edge]] | [[Tsukasa (.hack)|Tsukasa]] | [[Zefie]]<br/>[[.hack//Sign#Characters|.hack//SIGN characters]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| Other: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| Other: | ||
| − | | [[Altimit Corporation]] | [[ALTIMIT OS]] | [[CC Corporation]] | [[Cubia]] | [[Data Drain]] | [[Phases (.hack)|Eight Phases]] | [[GU Phases (.hack)]] | ''[[.hack// | + | | [[Altimit Corporation]] | [[ALTIMIT OS]] | [[CC Corporation]] | [[Cubia]] | [[Data Drain]] | [[Phases (.hack)|Eight Phases]] | [[GU Phases (.hack)]] | ''[[.hack//Enemy]]'' | ''[[Epitaph of Twilight]]'' | [[Twilight Incident]] | [[Net Slum]] | [[Pluto's Kiss]] | ''[[The World (.hack)|The World]]'' | [[.hack character classes]] |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Computer and video game navigational boxes|Hack series]] | [[Category:Computer and video game navigational boxes|Hack series]] | ||
Revision as of 15:26, 10 February 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |
|---|---|
| Video games: | Infection | Mutation | Outbreak | Quarantine | frägment | G.U. |
| Anime: | Liminality | Sign | Legend of the Twilight | Gift | Roots |
| Books: | AI buster | AI buster 2 | Zero | Another Birth | Legend of the Twilight | .hack//XXXX | 4 Koma | G.U.: The World |
| Characters: | Albireo | Alkaid | Aura | Azure Kite | Balmung | BlackRose | Cubia | Elk | Emma Wielant | Harald Hoerwick | Haseo | Helba | Kite | Kuhn | Lycoris | Mia | Mimiru | Morganna | Orca | Ovan | Rena | Shugo | Skeith | Tri-Edge | Tsukasa | Zefie .hack//SIGN characters |
| Other: | Altimit Corporation | ALTIMIT OS | CC Corporation | Cubia | Data Drain | Eight Phases | GU Phases (.hack) | .hack//Enemy | Epitaph of Twilight | Twilight Incident | Net Slum | Pluto's Kiss | The World | .hack character classes |