Difference between revisions of "Template:.hack"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Sidhe3141 m |
blackwiki>RobJ1981 m (fixed link to avoid redirect) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[.hack (video game series)|Video games]]: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| [[.hack (video game series)|Video games]]: | ||
| − | | ''[[.hack//Infection|Infection]]'' | ''[[.hack//Mutation|Mutation]]'' | ''[[.hack//Outbreak|Outbreak]]'' | ''[[.hack//Quarantine|Quarantine]]'' | ''[[.hack// | + | | ''[[.hack//Infection|Infection]]'' | ''[[.hack//Mutation|Mutation]]'' | ''[[.hack//Outbreak|Outbreak]]'' | ''[[.hack//Quarantine|Quarantine]]'' | ''[[.hack//fragment|Fragment]]'' | ''[[.hack//G.U. (video games)|G.U.]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
!style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| Anime: | !style="text-align: right; vertical-align: top;"| Anime: | ||
Revision as of 20:17, 7 June 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |
|---|---|
| Video games: | Infection | Mutation | Outbreak | Quarantine | Fragment | G.U. |
| Anime: | Liminality | Sign | Legend of the Twilight | Gift | Roots |
| Books: | AI buster | AI buster 2 | Zero | Another Birth | Legend of the Twilight | .hack//XXXX | 4 Koma | G.U.: The World | .hack//CELL |
| Characters: | Albireo | Alkaid | Aura | Azure Kite | Balmung | Bear | BlackRose | BT | Crim | Cubia | Elk | Emma Wielant | Endrance | Harald Hoerwick | Haseo | Helba | Kite | Kuhn | Lycoris | Mia | Mimiru | Morganna | Orca | Ovan | Rena | Shugo | Silver Knight | Skeith | Sora | Subaru | Tri-Edge | Tsukasa | Zefie .hack//Sign characters |
| Other: | Altimit OS | CC Corporation | Cubia | Data Drain | Eight Phases | GU Phases (.hack) | .hack//Enemy | Epitaph of Twilight | Twilight Incident | Net Slum | Pluto's Kiss | The World | .hack character classes |