Difference between revisions of "Template:.hack"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>RedEyesMetal |
blackwiki>Kazu-kun (rm deleted article) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| [[List of .hack characters|Characters]]: | ! style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| [[List of .hack characters|Characters]]: | ||
| − | |[[Albireo (.hack)|Albireo]] | [[Alkaid (.hack)|Alkaid]] | [[Aura (.hack)|Aura]] | [[Azure Flame Kite|Azure Kite]] | [[Balmung (.hack)|Balmung]] | [[Bear (.hack)|Bear]] | [[BlackRose]] | [[BT (.hack)|BT]] | [[Crim (.hack)|Crim]] | [[Cubia]] | [[Elk (.hack)|Elk]] | [[Emma Wielant]] | [[Endrance]] | [[Harald Hoerwick]] | [[Haseo]] | [[Helba]] | [[Kite (.hack)|Kite]] | [[Kuhn (.hack)|Kuhn | + | |[[Albireo (.hack)|Albireo]] | [[Alkaid (.hack)|Alkaid]] | [[Aura (.hack)|Aura]] | [[Azure Flame Kite|Azure Kite]] | [[Balmung (.hack)|Balmung]] | [[Bear (.hack)|Bear]] | [[BlackRose]] | [[BT (.hack)|BT]] | [[Crim (.hack)|Crim]] | [[Cubia]] | [[Elk (.hack)|Elk]] | [[Emma Wielant]] | [[Endrance]] | [[Harald Hoerwick]] | [[Haseo]] | [[Helba]] | [[Kite (.hack)|Kite]] | [[Kuhn (.hack)|Kuhn]] | [[Mia (.hack)|Mia]] | [[Mimiru]] | [[Morganna Mode Gone|Morganna]] | [[Orca (.hack)|Orca]] | [[Ovan]] | [[Rena Kunisaki|Rena]] | [[Shugo Kunisaki|Shugo]] | [[Silver Knight]] | [[Skeith (.hack)|Skeith]] | [[Sora (.hack)|Sora]] | [[Subaru (.hack)|Subaru]] | [[Tri-Edge (.hack)|Tri-Edge]] | [[Tsukasa (.hack)|Tsukasa]] | [[Zefie]]<br/>[[List of .hack//Sign characters|.hack//Sign characters]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| Other: | ! style="text-align:right; vertical-align:top;"| Other: | ||
Revision as of 04:14, 23 January 2008
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible | |
|---|---|
| Video games: | Infection | Mutation | Outbreak | Quarantine | Fragment | G.U. |
| Anime: | Liminality | Sign | Legend of the Twilight | Gift | Roots |
| Books: | AI buster | AI buster 2 | Zero | Another Birth | Legend of the Twilight | .hack//Xxxx | 4 Koma | G.U.: The World | .hack//Cell | .hack//Link |
| Characters: | Albireo | Alkaid | Aura | Azure Kite | Balmung | Bear | BlackRose | BT | Crim | Cubia | Elk | Emma Wielant | Endrance | Harald Hoerwick | Haseo | Helba | Kite | Kuhn | Mia | Mimiru | Morganna | Orca | Ovan | Rena | Shugo | Silver Knight | Skeith | Sora | Subaru | Tri-Edge | Tsukasa | Zefie .hack//Sign characters |
| Other: | AIDA | Altimit OS | CC Corporation | Data Drain | Eight Phases | .hack//Enemy | Epitaph of Twilight | Twilight Incident | Net Slum | Pluto's Kiss | The World | .hack character classes |