Difference between revisions of "Template:Donkey Kong"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ecksemmess |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!valign="top" width=22% style="background:#ff9933;"|Arcade Series | !valign="top" width=22% style="background:#ff9933;"|Arcade Series | ||
| − | |''[[Donkey Kong (video game)|Donkey Kong]]'' – ''[[Donkey Kong Junior ( | + | |''[[Donkey Kong (video game)|Donkey Kong]]'' – ''[[Donkey Kong Junior (video game)|Junior]]'' – ''[[Donkey Kong 3|3]]'' |
|- | |- | ||
!valign="top" style="background: #ff9933;"|Mario vs. Donkey Kong Subseries | !valign="top" style="background: #ff9933;"|Mario vs. Donkey Kong Subseries | ||
Revision as of 07:12, 9 October 2006
| Arcade Series | Donkey Kong – Junior – 3 |
|---|---|
| Mario vs. Donkey Kong Subseries | Mario vs. Donkey Kong – Mario vs. Donkey Kong 2: March of the Minis |
| Platform Series | Country – Land – Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest – Land 2 – Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble – Land III – 64 – Jungle Beat – Wii |
| Remake & Collections | Classics – '94 |
| Music Spin-Off | Donkey Konga – Donkey Konga 2 – Donkey Konga 3 |
| Racing Spin-Off | Diddy Kong Racing – Diddy Kong Racing DS – DK Bongo Blast |
| King of Swing spin-off | DK: King of Swing – DK: King of Swing DS |
| Other games | Jr. Math – Jungle Fever |
| Cancelled games | Donkey Kong Racing – Return of Donkey Kong – no Ongaku Asobi |
| Other | Donkey Kong cameos |