Difference between revisions of "Template:Double reed"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Edward Z. Yang m (add top margin) |
imported>Mattmm m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- width="100%" align="left" style="background: ivory; " | |- width="100%" align="left" style="background: ivory; " | ||
| '''European classical (historical)''': | | '''European classical (historical)''': | ||
| − | | [[Aulos]] • [[Oboe# | + | | [[Aulos]] • [[Oboe#Baroque_oboe|Baroque oboe]] • [[Bassanelli]] • [[Cornamuse]] • [[Cromorne]] • [[Crumhorn]] • [[Dulcian]] • [[Hirtenschalmei]] • [[Kortholt]] • [[Oboe da caccia]] • [[Pommer]] • [[Rackett]] • [[Rauschpfeife]] • [[Shawm]] |
|- width="100%" align="left" style="background: ivory; " | |- width="100%" align="left" style="background: ivory; " | ||
| '''African traditional:''' | | '''African traditional:''' | ||