Difference between revisions of "Template:Dreyfus affair"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>RenamedUser jaskldjslak901 m (Reverted edits by 152.105.243.60 (talk) to last version by Lithistman) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| <center>[[The public scandal of the Dreyfus Affair|Public scandal]]</center> | | <center>[[The public scandal of the Dreyfus Affair|Public scandal]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | <center>[[J'accuse|"J'accuse...!"]] – [[Émile Zola| | + | | <center>[[J'accuse|"J'accuse...!"]] – [[Émile Zola|Zolaee]]</center> |
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[Resolution of the Dreyfus Affair|Resolution]]</center> | | <center>[[Resolution of the Dreyfus Affair|Resolution]]</center> | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 2 December 2014
| This article is part of the Dreyfus affair series. |