Difference between revisions of "Template:Dutch Open tournaments"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woohookitty (ct) |
imported>Solar-Poseidon m (2008 edit) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[1990 Dutch Open|1990]] || [[1991 Dutch Open|1991]] || [[1992 Dutch Open|1992]] || [[1993 Dutch Open|1993]] || [[1994 Dutch Open|1994]] || [[1995 Dutch Open|1995]] || [[1996 Dutch Open|1996]] || [[1997 Dutch Open|1997]] || [[1998 Dutch Open|1998]] || [[1999 Dutch Open|1999]] | | [[1990 Dutch Open|1990]] || [[1991 Dutch Open|1991]] || [[1992 Dutch Open|1992]] || [[1993 Dutch Open|1993]] || [[1994 Dutch Open|1994]] || [[1995 Dutch Open|1995]] || [[1996 Dutch Open|1996]] || [[1997 Dutch Open|1997]] || [[1998 Dutch Open|1998]] || [[1999 Dutch Open|1999]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[2000 Dutch Open|2000]] || [[2001 Dutch Open|2001]] || [[2002 Dutch Open|2002]] || [[2003 Dutch Open|2003]] || [[2004 Dutch Open|2004]] || [[2005 Dutch Open|2005]] || [[2006 Dutch Open (tennis)|2006]] || [[2007 Dutch Open (tennis)|2007]] || [[2008 Dutch Open | + | | [[2000 Dutch Open|2000]] || [[2001 Dutch Open|2001]] || [[2002 Dutch Open|2002]] || [[2003 Dutch Open|2003]] || [[2004 Dutch Open|2004]] || [[2005 Dutch Open|2005]] || [[2006 Dutch Open (tennis)|2006]] || [[2007 Dutch Open (tennis)|2007]] || [[2008 Dutch Open|2008]] || |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:ATP Tour tournaments navbox templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:ATP Tour tournaments navbox templates|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||