Difference between revisions of "Template:ELCB Buses"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arriva436 (changed layout of the template to make the layout similar to the Optare one, following the increase in discontinued products, following the launch of new ones!) |
imported>Unisouth |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Current:''' | !style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Current:''' | ||
| − | |[[Scania OmniDekka|OmniDekka]] [[Scania OmniTown|OmniTown]] - [[East Lancs Esteem|Esteem]] - [[East Lancs Olympus|Olympus]] - [[East Lancs Visionaire|Visionaire]] - [[East Lancs Kinetic|Kinetic]] | + | |[[Scania OmniDekka|OmniDekka]] - [[Scania OmniTown|OmniTown]] - [[East Lancs Esteem|Esteem]] - [[East Lancs Olympus|Olympus]] - [[East Lancs Visionaire|Visionaire]] - [[East Lancs Kinetic|Kinetic]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued:''' | !style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued:''' | ||
Revision as of 13:11, 10 March 2007
| East Lancashire Coachbuilders Buses | |
|---|---|
| Current: | OmniDekka - OmniTown - Esteem - Olympus - Visionaire - Kinetic |
| Discontinued: | Greenway - EL2000 - Cityzen - Pyoneer - Lolyne - Nordic - Spryte - Myllennium |