Difference between revisions of "Template:ELCB Buses"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arriva436 (changed template title) |
imported>Arriva436 (added Omnitown to discontinued) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Current:''' | !style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Current:''' | ||
| − | |[[Scania OmniDekka|OmniDekka | + | |[[Scania OmniDekka|OmniDekka]] - [[East Lancs Esteem|Esteem]] - [[East Lancs Olympus|Olympus]] - [[East Lancs Visionaire|Visionaire]] - [[East Lancs Kinetec|Kinetec]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (single deck):''' | !style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (single deck):''' | ||
| − | |[[East Lancs EL2000|EL2000]] - [[East Lancs Greenway|Greenway]] - [[East Lancs MaxCi|MaxCi]] - [[East Lancs European|European]] - [[East Lancs Opus 2|Opus 2]] - [[East Lancs Spryte|Spryte]] - [[East Lancs Flyte|Flyte]] - [[East Lancs Myllennium|Myllennium]] | + | |[[East Lancs EL2000|EL2000]] - [[East Lancs Greenway|Greenway]] - [[East Lancs MaxCi|MaxCi]] - [[East Lancs European|European]] - [[East Lancs Opus 2|Opus 2]] - [[East Lancs Spryte|Spryte]] - [[East Lancs Flyte|Flyte]] - [[East Lancs Myllennium|Myllennium]] - [[Scania OmniTown|OmniTown]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (double deck):''' | !style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (double deck):''' | ||
Revision as of 16:39, 27 November 2007
| East Lancashire Coachbuilders / Darwin Group Buses | |
|---|---|
| Current: | OmniDekka - Esteem - Olympus - Visionaire - Kinetec |
| Discontinued (single deck): | EL2000 - Greenway - MaxCi - European - Opus 2 - Spryte - Flyte - Myllennium - OmniTown |
| Discontinued (double deck): | 1984-style - E Type - Cityzen - Pyoneer - Lolyne - Vyking Myllennium Lolyne - Myllennium Vyking - Myllennium Lowlander - Nordic |