Difference between revisions of "Template:ELCB Buses"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arriva436 (changed title of the template to Darwen group) |
imported>Arriva436 (added alternate names) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Current:''' | !style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Current:''' | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[East Lancs Esteem|Esteem<sub>(e)</sub>]]<sub>/</sub>[[Darwen Esteem|<sub>(d)]]</sub> - [[East Lancs Olympus|Olympus<sub>(e)</sub>]]<sub>/</sub>[[Darwen Olympus|<sub>(d)</sub>]] - [[East Lancs Visionaire|Visionaire<sub>(e)</sub>]]<sub>/</sub>[[Darwen Visionaire|<sub>(d)]]</sub> - [[East Lancs Kinetec|Kinetec]] - [[Darwen Panaire|Panaire]] |
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (single deck):''' | !style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (single deck):''' | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (double deck):''' | !style="background:#ddddff;" align=right|'''Discontinued (double deck):''' | ||
| − | |[[East Lancs 1984-style double-deck body|1984-style]] - [[East Lancs E Type|E Type]] - [[East Lancs Cityzen|Cityzen]] - [[East Lancs Pyoneer|Pyoneer]] - [[East Lancs Lolyne|Lolyne]] - [[East Lancs Vyking|Vyking]]<br>[[East Lancs Myllennium Lolyne|Myllennium Lolyne]] - [[East Lancs Myllennium Vyking|Myllennium Vyking]] - [[East Lancs Myllennium Lowlander|Myllennium Lowlander]] - [[East Lancs Nordic|Nordic]] | + | |[[East Lancs 1984-style double-deck body|1984-style]] - [[East Lancs E Type|E Type]] - [[East Lancs Cityzen|Cityzen]] - [[East Lancs Pyoneer|Pyoneer]] - [[East Lancs Lolyne|Lolyne]] - [[East Lancs Vyking|Vyking]]<br>[[East Lancs Myllennium Lolyne|Myllennium Lolyne]] - [[East Lancs Myllennium Vyking|Myllennium Vyking]] - [[East Lancs Myllennium Lowlander|Myllennium Lowlander]] - [[East Lancs Nordic|Nordic]] - [[Scania OmniDekka|OmniDekka]] |
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:WikiProject ELCB Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:WikiProject ELCB Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:02, 27 November 2007
| East Lancashire Coachbuilders / Darwen Group Buses | |
|---|---|
| Current: | Esteem(e)/(d) - Olympus(e)/(d) - Visionaire(e)/(d) - Kinetec - Panaire |
| Discontinued (single deck): | EL2000 - Greenway - MaxCi - European - Opus 2 - Spryte - Flyte - Myllennium - OmniTown |
| Discontinued (double deck): | 1984-style - E Type - Cityzen - Pyoneer - Lolyne - Vyking Myllennium Lolyne - Myllennium Vyking - Myllennium Lowlander - Nordic - OmniDekka |