Difference between revisions of "Template:EU-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Carnildo m (Reverted edits by 216.144.203.22 (talk) to last version by TheParanoidOne) |
imported>Merhawie |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Flag of Eritrea.svg|30px| ]] |
| − | | '' This article about | + | | '' This article is about [[Eritrea]] and is a [[Wikipedia:Perfect stub article|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. |
| − | |}</div>[[Category: | + | |}</div>[[Category:Eritrea stubs]] |