Difference between revisions of "Template:EU Constitution"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>159753 m |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| style="font-size: smaller;" | Date not set | | style="font-size: smaller;" | Date not set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Luxembourgish referendum on the European Constitution|Luxembourg]] |
| style="font-size: smaller;" | [[2005-07-10]] | | style="font-size: smaller;" | [[2005-07-10]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:39, 3 June 2005
| National referenda on the European Constitution | |
|---|---|
| Czech Republic | Date not set |
| Denmark | 2005-09-27 |
| France | style="background:#F99;vertical-align:middle;text-align:center;" class="table-no"|No (55% of 69%) |
| Ireland | Date not set |
| Luxembourg | 2005-07-10 |
| Netherlands | style="background:#F99;vertical-align:middle;text-align:center;" class="table-no"|No (62% of 63%) |
| Poland | 2005-09-25 (prop.) |
| Portugal | 2005-10-09 (prop.) |
| Spain | style="background:#9F9;vertical-align:middle;text-align:center;" class="table-yes"|Yes (77% of 42%) |
| United Kingdom | Date not set |
| Parliamentary approvals | |