Difference between revisions of "Template:Econ-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ral315 m (Protected Template:Econ-stub: Change to full-protect. [edit=sysop:move=sysop]) |
imported>Trialsanderrors (2 cents) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:LibertyHeadBarberDime.jpg|40px]] |
| '' This [[economics]] or [[finance]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | | '' This [[economics]] or [[finance]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} expanding it]''. | ||
|}</div> | |}</div> | ||
[[Category:Economics and finance stubs]]<noinclude> | [[Category:Economics and finance stubs]]<noinclude> | ||
[[ja:Template:Economy-stub]]</noinclude> | [[ja:Template:Economy-stub]]</noinclude> | ||