Difference between revisions of "Template:Econ-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>INkubusse m |
imported>Betacommand (unlink using AWB) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:TwoCoins.svg|43px]] | | [[Image:TwoCoins.svg|43px]] | ||
| − | | '' This [[economics]] or [[finance]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by | + | | '' This [[economics]] or [[finance]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by expanding it''. |
|}</div> | |}</div> | ||
[[Category:Economics and finance stubs]]<noinclude> | [[Category:Economics and finance stubs]]<noinclude> | ||