Difference between revisions of "Template:Econ-stub"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+eo) |
imported>Arbeit Sockenpuppe (change atrocious picture for awesome picture) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" style="background-color: transparent;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Usdollar100front.jpg|40px]] |
| '' This [[economics]] or [[finance]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}/w/index.php?stub&title={{FULLPAGENAMEE}}&action=edit expanding it]''. | | '' This [[economics]] or [[finance]]-related article is a [[Wikipedia:Stub|stub]]. You can [[Wikipedia:Find or fix a stub|help]] Wikipedia by [{{SERVER}}/w/index.php?stub&title={{FULLPAGENAMEE}}&action=edit expanding it]''. | ||
|}</div> | |}</div> | ||