Difference between revisions of "Template:Economics sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Thomasmeeks m ("and Financial economics" & "and Welfare economics: > parallelism (gr.); "and" & upper case signal close but distinct field per what precedes it) |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#ddddee; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #BEBEBE; border-bottom: 1px solid #BEBEBE; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | [[Outline of economics|Outline]] | ! style="background:#ddddee; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #BEBEBE; border-bottom: 1px solid #BEBEBE; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | [[Outline of economics|Outline]] | ||
| − | |- | + | |-cock balls |
! style="background:#ddddee; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #BEBEBE; border-bottom: 1px solid #BEBEBE; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | [[JEL classification codes|General classifications]] | ! style="background:#ddddee; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #BEBEBE; border-bottom: 1px solid #BEBEBE; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | [[JEL classification codes|General classifications]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:38, 8 May 2009
pt:Predefinição:Infobox Economia zh:Template:Economics sidebar