Difference between revisions of "Template:Efes Pilsen"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | |-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | ||
! style="background:#efe196" | [[Point Guard|PG]] | ! style="background:#efe196" | [[Point Guard|PG]] | ||
| − | | [[Ender Aslan]] | + | | [[Ender Aslan]] || [Andrew Wisniewski] || style="background:#efe196" | |
|-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | |-style="height:40px; background:white; color:black" | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 22:38, 12 July 2010
Depth Chart
| Pos. | Starter | Bench | Bench | Reserve | Inactive |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C | [[Raduljica, Miroslav ]] | Dudley, Erwin | |||
| PF | Kerem Gönlüm | []] | style="background:#b9e3ca" | ||
| SF | Bostjıan Nachbar | Cenk Akyol | |||
| SG | İgor Rokecevic | ||||
| PG | Ender Aslan | [Andrew Wisniewski] |