Difference between revisions of "Template:Elections in Tennessee sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tiller54 (Add Memphis) |
imported>Tiller54 |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
! style="text-align:left;" |[[Image:Flag of Tennessee.svg|25px]] [[Government of Tennessee|State government]] | ! style="text-align:left;" |[[Image:Flag of Tennessee.svg|25px]] [[Government of Tennessee|State government]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! [[Gubernatorial | + | ! [[Governor of Tennessee|Gubernatorial elections]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
! style="text-align:left;" |[[Image:Flag of Memphis, Tennessee.svg|25px]] [[Government of Memphis, Tennessee|Memphis]] | ! style="text-align:left;" |[[Image:Flag of Memphis, Tennessee.svg|25px]] [[Government of Memphis, Tennessee|Memphis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Mayoral elections | + | ! [[List of mayors of Nashville, Tennessee|Mayoral elections]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:36, 24 December 2014
| Elections in Tennessee | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||
|