Difference between revisions of "Template:Elections in Wisconsin sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dimadick |
imported>HandsomeFella |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="text-align:left;" |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|border|25px|Flag of the United States]] [[Federal government of the United States|Federal government]] | ! style="text-align:left;" |[[Image:Flag of the United States.svg|border|25px|Flag of the United States]] [[Federal government of the United States|Federal government]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! [[Presidential election | + | ! [[Presidential election]]s |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
[[United States presidential election in Wisconsin, 2012|2012]] | [[United States presidential election in Wisconsin, 2012|2012]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! [[United States presidential primaries|Presidential | + | ! [[United States presidential primaries|Presidential primaries]] |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
! style="text-align:left;" |[[Image:Flag of Wisconsin.svg|border|25px|Flag of Wisconsin]] [[Government of Wisconsin|State government]] | ! style="text-align:left;" |[[Image:Flag of Wisconsin.svg|border|25px|Flag of Wisconsin]] [[Government of Wisconsin|State government]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! [[Gubernatorial | + | ! [[Governor (United States)|Gubernatorial election]]s |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 6 October 2015
| Elections in Wisconsin | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
|