Difference between revisions of "Template:Electoral systems"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- align=left | |- align=left | ||
| − | !Commonly used<br>[[Voting system|Electoral | + | !Commonly used<br>[[Voting system|Electoral Systems]]<br> |
|- align=left style="font-size: 75%" | |- align=left style="font-size: 75%" | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:04, 3 September 2006
| Commonly used Electoral Systems |
|---|
|
| Politics Portal · edit |