Difference between revisions of "Template:Energy medicine"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
#[[:Category:Biologically based therapies|Biologically Based Therapy]] | #[[:Category:Biologically based therapies|Biologically Based Therapy]] | ||
#[[:Category:Energy therapies|Energy Therapy]] | #[[:Category:Energy therapies|Energy Therapy]] | ||
| − | |- | + | |-Chinese socio cultural perspective |
| style="border-bottom: 2px solid #ffcc99; text-align: center;" | '''See also''' | | style="border-bottom: 2px solid #ffcc99; text-align: center;" | '''See also''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:57, 14 March 2016
| Energy medicine - edit |
|---|
| NCCIH classifications |
| See also |
This template is part of the CAM series of navigation boxes. Refer to Template:Alt-med and its talk page for suggestions on style and editing.